第30回 日本空手協会 千葉県空手道選手権大会 結果 | 平成16年5月23日(日) 於:千葉県総合運動場武道館 | ||||||||
成 績 種 目 |
優 勝 | 準優勝 | 3 位 | 敢 闘 賞 | |||||
4位 | 5位 | 6位 | 7位 | 8位 | |||||
小学1・2年生 | 形 | 築地 大輝 | 油木田 梧郎 | 多田 裕輔 | 平山 弘大 | 児玉 啓晃 | 松浦 正迪 | 吉田 春樹 | 青木 飛優 |
小学3年生男子 | 形 | 磯部 哲也 | 本 一将 | 東城 英典 | 林 浩平 | 平塚 丈二 | 小山 響 | 高橋 秀征 | 高田 昇汰 |
小学3年生女子 | 形 | 浜田 梨奈 | 林 さやか | 本多 真理子 | 斉藤 菜海 | 高野 桃佳 | 佐藤 春花 | 中村 友香 | 佐藤 美咲 |
小学4年生男子 | 形 | 加納 理紗子 | 金子 遥 | 坂野 鮎楓 | 多木 桃子 | 浜田 侑奈 | 中村 彩音 | 土屋 麻衣 | 松ア 玲子 |
小学4年生女子 | 形 | 仲川 凌司 | 磯部 秀平 | 米田 希 | 南 陽水 | 渡辺 時弥 | 黎 秀星 | 稲川 賢一 | 川野辺 翔 |
小学5年生男子 | 形 | 大川 剛 | 油木田 純平 | 中村 敦貴 | 高橋 瞭 | 佐久間 大知 | 清水 拓馬 | 中村 星斗 | 長川 知史 |
小学5年生女子 | 形 | 鈴木 愛乃 | 瓜生 栞奈 | 辻野 由起 | 佐伯 葵 | 佐久間 麻友 | 山部 絵玲納 | 三崎 安記 | 鈴木 のぞみ |
小学6年生男子 | 形 | 松本 峻朔 | 東 翔平 | 海保 正宗 | 伊場 勇人 | 佐久間 大和 | 米田 司 | 金子 尭興 | 浪岡 利充 |
小学6年生女子 | 形 | 荻原 香織 | 磯部 加奈子 | 岩田 あゆむ | 佐々木 里緒 | 高橋 那奈 | 田中 瑞希 | 杉山 薫 | 高橋 藍莉 |
中学1年生男子 | 形 | 鈴木 優太 | 遠藤 太尊 | 鈴木 貴寛 | 松本 可凛 | 佐藤 和樹 | 吉田 将大 | 水沢 駿規 | 小川 慶祐 |
中学1年生女子 | 形 | 松本 奈那子 | 飯島 美佳菜 | 吉村 真希 | 里平 実奈美 | 武江 宥果 | 始関 美里 | 三浦 華果 | 平野 史恵 |
中学2年生男子 | 形 | 安藤 竜詞 | 長谷川 峻士 | 尾ア 功 | 土屋 和也 | 堀江 航平 | 金 伸一郎 | 山部 誉右 | 瓜生 雅人 |
中学3年生男子 | 形 | 土屋 成生 | 宮本 真 | 外間 政貴 | 佐々木 光人 | 横山 哲也 | 里平 隼一 | 阿津 正也 | |
中学2・3年生女子 | 形 | 大川 紗由里 | 椎名 優 | 竹之内麻梨子 | 石橋 いずみ | 重久 未来 | 冨池 明日香 | 寺田 愛美 | |
高校生男子 | 形 | 加門 祐樹 | 徳野 真規 | 長原 竜二 | 土屋 敦嗣 | 竹内 洸祐 | 本城 正寛 | 菅原元太郎 | 臼井 一輝 |
一般男子 | 形 | 根本 武千代 | 大石 勝美 | 上山 道憲 | 根本 敬介 | 天野 陽介 | 重久 亜友実 | 大竹 広大 | 古川 俊也 |
一般女子 | 形 | 椎名 舞 | 根本 明里 | 三枝 明香利 | 根本 理砂 | 吹野 可奈 | 横地 菜摘 | 川野 里奈 | 小日向 美帆子 |
一般団体 | 形 | 花見川支部 | 日本空港 サービスB |
千葉支部 | 日本空港 サービスA |
||||
成 績 種 目 |
優 勝 | 準優勝 | 3 位 | 敢 闘 賞 | |||||
4位 | 5位 | 6位 | 7位 | 8位 | |||||
小学1・2年生 | 組手 | 油木田 梧郎 | 松田 龍 | 東城 志保 | 高橋 蓮 | 佐藤 浩大 | 松田 凌弥 | 吉田 春樹 | 多田 裕輔 |
小学3年生男子 | 組手 | 美根 一輝 | 栗原 孝太 | 古城 知祥 | 栗原 辰弥 | 牧野 聡太 | 林 浩平 | 渡邊 亮介 | 石本 隆 |
小学3年生女子 | 組手 | 佐藤 春花 | 浜田 梨奈 | 本多 真理子 | 斉藤 菜海 | 大岩 由利惠 | 高野 桃佳 | 松浦 実里 | |
小学4年生男子 | 組手 | 米田 希 | 仲川 凌司 | 磯部 秀平 | 渡辺 時弥 | 宍戸 太一 | 尾内 裕仁 | 相馬 進吾 | 黎 秀星 |
小学4年生女子 | 組手 | 加納 理紗子 | 金子 遥 | 坂野 鮎楓 | 土屋 麻衣 | 菊知 千波 | 三枝 史佳 | 多木 桃子 | 菅野 光夏 |
小学5年生男子 | 組手 | 大川 剛 | 佐久間 大知 | 油木田 純平 | 中村 敦貴 | 城田 光太郎 | 鷲見 隼人 | 高橋 瞭 | 清水 拓馬 |
小学5年生女子 | 組手 | 瓜生 栞奈 | 鈴木 愛乃 | 日暮 彩乃 | 佐伯 葵 | 山部 絵玲納 | 鈴木 のぞみ | 佐久間 麻友 | 本 結希 |
小学6年生男子 | 組手 | 東 翔平 | 富川 泰興 | 金子 尭興 | 遠藤 龍飛 | 松本 峻朔 | 佐久間 大和 | 安東 海児 | 浪岡 利充 |
小学6年生女子 | 組手 | 荻原 香織 | 高橋 那奈 | 佐々木 里緒 | 磯部 加奈子 | 岩田 あゆむ | 大塚 朋奈 | 矢部 菜月 | 田口 聡珠 |
中学1年生男子 | 組手 | 長谷川 淳也 | 遠藤 太尊 | 鈴木 優太 | 中村 類 | 本多 拓哉 | 石野 弘晃 | 松田 修 | 小柴 和馬 |
中学1年生女子 | 組手 | 武江 宥果 | 松本 奈那子 | 里平 実奈美 | 飯島 美佳菜 | 吉村 真希 | 始関 美里 | 鈴木 優香 | 平野 史恵 |
中学2年生男子 | 組手 | 山部 誉右 | 金 伸一郎 | 長谷川 峻士 | 窪田 元輝 | 伊場 皇平 | 堀江 航平 | 瓜生 雅人 | 本多 和馬 |
中学3年生男子 | 組手 | 外間 政貴 | 佐藤 駿行 | 里平 隼一 | 土屋 成生 | 長川 岳史 | 宮本 真 | 佐々木 光人 | 廣瀬 藤哉 |
中学2・3年生女子 | 組手 | 椎名 優 | 大川紗由里 | 竹之内麻梨子 | 石橋いずみ | 酒井 双葉 | 冨池明日香 | 寺田 愛美 | 重久 未来 |
高校生男子 | 組手 | 本城 正寛 | 黒川 昌憲 | 土屋 敦嗣 | 臼井 一輝 | 伊藤 大地 | 長原 竜二 | 桑名 裕也 | 羽田 大雪 |
一般男子 | 組手 | 小川 浩平 | 上村 忠史 | 高浦 俊一 | 岸 良磨 | 内藤 勇佑 | 鈴木 純史 | 竪山 龍一 | ジョンプライス |
一般女子 | 組手 | 江頭 秋那 | 椎名 舞 | 庄司 朱里 | 小日向 美帆子 | 渡邉 陽子 | 海保 千佳 | 根本 理砂 | 森ます美 |
一般団体 | 組手 | 孝士館A | 孝士館B | 日本空港 サービス |