形(9名) | 氏名(支部) | 組手(10名) | ||
1 | 1回戦敗退 | 築地 大輝 | (仁戸名支部) | 4回戦敗退 |
2 | 準優勝 | 油木田梧郎 | (君津支部) | 4回戦敗退 |
3 | 4回戦敗退 | 中村 哲也 | (北総支部) | 1回戦敗退 |
4 | 4回戦敗退 | 斉藤 大祐 | (花見川支部) | 2回戦敗退 |
5 | 吉川 佳太 | (大日支部) | 2回戦敗退 | |
6 | 1回戦敗退 | 百武 毅 | (濤心館本部) | 1回戦敗退 |
7 | 刈込修太郎 | (五井支部) | 4回戦敗退 | |
8 | 2回戦敗退 | 三須 健太 | (市川支部) | 1回戦敗退 |
9 | 2回戦敗退 | 平野 将義 | (君津支部) | 2回戦敗退 |
10 | 6位 | 本 龍二 | (仁戸名支部) | 5回戦敗退 (ベスト16) |
11 | 1回戦敗退 | 古川 凌也 | (仁戸名支部) | |
形(11名) | 氏名(支部) | 組手(13名) | ||
1 | 佐藤 浩大 | (国際千葉) | 3回戦敗退 | |
2 | 1回戦敗退 | 佐藤喜太郎 | (酒々井支部) | 2回戦敗退 |
3 | 3回戦敗退 | 多田 裕輔 | (松戸支部) | 1回戦敗退 |
4 | 1回戦敗退 | 今井 星哉 | (野田支部) | 3回戦敗退 |
5 | 3回戦敗退 | 薩摩聖乃輔 | (五井支部) | 2回戦敗退 |
6 | 本多 玄馬 | (御成二州支部) | ||
7 | 佐野 哲平 | (濤心館千葉) | 2回戦敗退 | |
8 | 2回戦敗退 | 門松 大樹 | (大日支部) | 1回戦敗退 |
9 | 3回戦敗退 | 児玉 啓晃 | (市川支部) | 2回戦敗退 |
10 | 1回戦敗退 | 岩渕 颯人 | (大日支部) | |
11 | 2回戦敗退 | 松田 凌弥 | (船橋支部) | 2回戦敗退 |
12 | 3回戦敗退 | 田口 浩輔 | (松戸支部) | |
13 | 1回戦敗退 | 平山 弘大 | (八千代支部) | 1回戦敗退 |
14 | 2回戦敗退 | 坂野 颯樹 | (濤心館本部) | |
形(13名) | 氏名(支部) | 組手(12名) | ||
1 | 2回戦敗退 | 美根 一輝 | (君津支部) | 2回戦敗退 |
2 | 3回戦敗退 | 平塚 丈二 | (東葛支部) | 2回戦敗退 |
3 | 3回戦敗退 | 栗原 孝太 | (松戸支部) | 2回戦敗退 |
4 | 2回戦敗退 | 古城 知祥 | (有秋空手教室) | 3回戦敗退 |
5 | 中野 滉大 | (有秋空手教室) | 1回戦敗退 | |
6 | 5回戦敗退 (ベスト16) |
本 一将 | (仁戸名支部) | 1回戦敗退 |
7 | 1回戦敗退 | 磯部 哲也 | (松戸支部) | 4回戦敗退 |
8 | 先間 馨 | (五井支部) | 1回戦敗退 | |
9 | 1回戦敗退 | 森 啓吾 | (野田支部) | 1回戦敗退 |
10 | 1回戦敗退 | 栗原 辰弥 | (花見川支部) | 1回戦敗退 |
11 | 3回戦敗退 | 辻本 尚兵 | (大網支部) | 3回戦敗退 |
12 | 1回戦敗退 | 東城 英典 | (君津支部) | 5回戦敗退 (ベスト16) |
13 | 4回戦敗退 | 渡邉 亮介 | (濤心館本部) | |
14 | 1回戦敗退 | 斉藤 大将 | (花見川支部) | |
15 | 2回戦敗退 | 依田 智 | (花見川支部) | |
形(11名) | 氏名(支部) | 組手(12名) | ||
1 | 2回戦敗退 | 南 陽水 | (御成二州支部) | 2回戦敗退 |
2 | 2回戦敗退 | 中畑 直也 | (大日支部) | 2回戦敗退 |
3 | 1回戦敗退 | 仲川 凌司 | (君津支部) | 2回戦敗退 |
4 | 2回戦敗退 | 相馬 進吾 | (東葛支部) | 2回戦敗退 |
5 | 2回戦敗退 | 米田 希 | (大日支部) | 2回戦敗退 |
6 | 3回戦敗退 | 黎 秀星 | (松戸支部) | 1回戦敗退 |
7 | 尾内 裕仁 | (大日支部) | 2回戦敗退 | |
8 | 1回戦敗退 | 磯部 秀平 | (松戸支部) | 4回戦敗退 |
9 | 3回戦敗退 | 平山 大輔 | (八千代支部) | 2回戦敗退 |
10 | 1回戦敗退 | 上坂 直也 | (大日支部) | 1回戦敗退 |
11 | 1回戦敗退 | 岩渕 賢人 | (大日支部) | 1回戦敗退 |
12 | 大岩隼一郎 | (習志野会) | 1回戦敗退 | |
13 | 2回戦敗退 | 柴田竜之介 | (仁戸名支部) | |
<記録不十分で申しわけありません> | ||||
形(12名) | 氏名(支部) | 組手(13名) | ||
1 | 3位 | 大川 剛 | (君津支部) | |
2 | 2回戦敗退 | 中村 星斗 | (北総支部) | |
3 | 1回戦敗退 | 鷲見 隼人 | (有秋空手教室) | 2回戦敗退 |
4 | 1回戦敗退 | 菊地 啓太 | (有秋空手教室) | |
5 | 2回戦敗退 | 市角 崇人 | (習志野会) | |
6 | 前川 歩 | (京葉支部) | ||
7 | 神田 大輝 | (北総支部) | 2回戦敗退 | |
8 | 長川 知史 | (習志野会) | 3回戦敗退 | |
9 | 2回戦敗退 | 永井龍之介 | (京葉支部) | |
10 | 成岡 優樹 | (習志野会) | 1回戦敗退 | |
11 | 2回戦敗退 | 鈴木 謙太 | (濤心館本部) | |
12 | 1回戦敗退 | 佐藤 葉月 | (御成二州支部) | |
13 | 5位 | 油木田純平 | (君津支部) | 1回戦敗退 |
14 | 2回戦敗退 | 高橋 瞭 | (有秋空手教室) | |
15 | 2回戦敗退 | 成沢 政希 | (習志野会) | |
16 | 2回戦敗退 | 辻本 恭平 | (大網支部) | |
形(7名) | 氏名(支部) | 組手(7名) | ||
1 | 2回戦敗退 | 高橋 正輝 | (濤心館本部) | 2回戦敗退 |
2 | 2回戦敗退 | 渡辺 翔太 | (濤心館千葉) | 2回戦敗退 |
3 | 2回戦敗退 | 若林 晃公 | (濤心館千葉) | 2回戦敗退 |
4 | 金子 尭興 | (大日支部) | 2回戦敗退 | |
5 | 4回戦敗退 | 松本 峻朔 | (濤心館本部) | 4回戦敗退 |
6 | 2回戦敗退 | 海保 正宗 | (市原支部) | 欠 場 |
7 | 2回戦敗退 | 山口 健太 | (仁戸名支部) | 1回戦敗退 |
8 | 2回戦敗退 | 横山 大輔 | (仁戸名支部) | |
形(10名) | 氏名(支部) | 組手(11名) | ||
1 | 3回戦敗退 | 鈴木 優太 | (花見川支部) | 2回戦敗退 |
2 | 早坂 崇宏 | (市原支部) | 2回戦敗退 | |
3 | 3回戦 | 小柴 和馬 | (濤心館本部) | 2回戦敗退 |
4 | 宍戸 勇介 | (松戸支部) | 1回戦敗退 | |
5 | 2回戦敗退 | 長谷川淳也 | (御成二州支部) | 5回戦敗退 (ベスト16) |
6 | 2回戦敗退 | 本多 拓哉 | (習志野会) | 3回戦敗退 |
7 | 1回戦敗退 | 石野 弘晃 | (仁戸名支部) | 2回戦敗退 |
8 | 1回戦敗退 | 相馬 一貴 | (東葛支部) | 2回戦敗退 |
9 | 2回戦敗退 | 成沢 優 | (習志野会) | 2回戦敗退 |
10 | 2回戦敗退 | 滝口 太斗 | (習志野会) | 1回戦敗退 |
11 | 内山 申也 | (大網支部) | 2回戦敗退 | |
12 | 2回戦敗退 | 鈴木 貴寛 | (東葛支部) | |
13 | 2回戦敗退 | 平塚 竜一 | (東葛支部) | |